Blue Lives Matter!

shaftmedia network

Kris Evans Dildo
Kris Evans Dildo
Adam Killian FleshPhallix Superstar Cock
Adam Killian FleshPhallix Superstar Cock
4" Glass Buttplug
4" Glass Buttplug
dallas2289circle jerkdakota fordbig nutspissMichael Christopher Gaio
Men of porn
Alexx Desley Active
AKA: Alexx Delsey        
Alexx Desley
© Hard Brit Lads
Have any stats, trivia or any other info on Alexx Desley? Wanna write a bio? Are we missing one of your favorites? Let us know!
Occupation: • Actor
• Model


Location:Amsterdam
Date of birth:04-13-1985
Body:Toned
Height:5' 11"
Weight:--- lbs
Eyes:
Hair:
Dick:8", Uncut
Orientation:Gay
Position:Versatile
Tattoos:
Music:
Drink:
Smoke:
I'd describe myself as:
Bio +
Random facts:
Note:
Random facts
Not available
Questions & Answers with alexx desley
View all
Shop for alexx desley | view all
Links
01UK Naked Men
02Hard Brit Lads
03
04Twitter
05Tumblr
06Facebook
07
08
09
10
Amazon.com Wishlist: Not available
Get alexx desley dildos, toys & videos at
Galleries
Videos
More
Not available
Awards | view all
Rate alexx desley: Coming soon!
Share this page
Related tags
Porn star Alexx Desley fucks amsterdam + dutch sucks handsome. tatted and inked! XXX good-looking! bisexual deviantill good looking porn bareback cock... Gay uncut. foreskin fucks tattoo naked! DVDs, downloads, Movie Mountain
Articles (external links related to alexx desley)
comments powered by Disqus
Page details:
Page updated: 2017-03-22 11:52:58
Although the majority of our data comes from the performers themselves, some of our data comes from other sources, such as: Internet Adult Film Database. Content is always being added and/or updated, so check back often.
98 / 1523462
Top ⇧
© 2013-2014 shaftmedia.net | This site designed & managed by: Mike