Blue Lives Matter!

shaftmedia network

Barn Storm
Barn Storm
Eddie Stone FleshPhallix Superstar Cock
Eddie Stone FleshPhallix Superstar Cock
Inked Up
Inked Up
jockey dollypozmichiganrugbyprisonercolton grey
Men of porn
Alfie Stone
AKA: Shane Stevens        
Alfie Stone
© UK Naked Men
Have any stats, trivia or any other info on Alfie Stone? Wanna write a bio? Are we missing one of your favorites? Let us know!
Occupation: • Actor
• Model
• Go-go dancer

Location:London, England
Date of birth:--1992
Body:
Height:5' 8"
Weight:140 lbs
Eyes:Blue
Hair:Brown
Dick:7",
Orientation:Gay
Position:Versatile
Tattoos:
Music:
Drink:
Smoke:
I'd describe myself as:
Bio +
A little bit of info from Alfie Stone's Model Mayhem profile:

Based in north London, I am a model and go-go dancer.

I am easy going and easy to work with, always up for experimenting, taking concepts further and pushing a few boundaries. I always strive to get the best results and never settle for less.

I generally only go for paid assignments or at least travel expenses, though will negotiate under exceptional circumstances. I am also happy to travel a distance and would be very interested to shoot abroad and travel if I can be accommodated!

From UK Naked Men: A handsome young man AND I think I can tell you a secret... Take a look at Alfie Stone... Shane totally changed his look and his porn name. He LUVED his shoot with Stany Falcone and couldn't wait to do more, but he took a few months off and when he came back we hardly recognized him. He looked great then but he's a smouldering, worked-out stud now... Tattoos, muscular guys and live shows. He hasn't done a live show yet, but the thought really turns him on, so we'll see if we can sort one out.
Random facts:
Note:
Random facts
Not available
Questions & Answers with alfie stone
View all
Shop for alfie stone | view all
Massive Uncut Meat DVD, download and stream
Links
01UK Naked Men
02Butch Dixon
03Alphamales
04Movie Mountain
05Model Mayhem
06
07
08
09
10
Amazon.com Wishlist:
Get alfie stone dildos, toys & videos at
Galleries
Pedro Lucas pinned and fucked balls-deep by Alfie Stone 5/5
Pedro Lucas pinned and fucked balls-deep by Alfie Stone 1/5
Alfie Stone shows us what he can do with his Fleshjack... and it is messy!
Porn hunk Alfie Stone shows us what he can do with his Fleshjack... and it is messy!
UK Naked Men: Satanic Gang Bang
UK Naked Men: Satanic Gang Bang - Set 2
Videos
More
Not available
Awards | view all
Rate alfie stone: Coming soon!
Share this page
Related tags
Porn star Alfie Stone fucks alphamales + uk naked men sucks butch dixon. tattoo and british! XXX hairy! bisexual deviantill hairy porn masculine cock... Gay handsome. facial hair fucks european naked! DVDs, downloads, Movie Mountain
Articles (external links related to alfie stone)
comments powered by Disqus
Page details:
Page updated: 2017-03-22 11:53:33
Although the majority of our data comes from the performers themselves, some of our data comes from other sources, such as: Internet Adult Film Database. Content is always being added and/or updated, so check back often.
35 / 390256
Top ⇧
© 2013-2014 shaftmedia.net | This site designed & managed by: Mike