Blue Lives Matter!

shaftmedia network

Tools Of The Trade
Tools Of The Trade
Caliente
Caliente
The Realistic Jeff Stryker Cock
The Realistic Jeff Stryker Cock
jordan riversrob ryderfetishpornojamessonvalentin alsina
Men of porn
Criss Strokes
AKA: Chris-Strokes        
Criss Strokes
© Hot House
Have any stats, trivia or any other info on Criss Strokes? Wanna write a bio? Are we missing one of your favorites? Let us know!
Man of the Day
02/14/2016
Occupation: • Actor
• Model


Location:
Date of birth:11-27-1985
Body:Slender
Height:6' 3"
Weight:200 lbs
Eyes:
Hair:Brown
Dick:",
Orientation:
Position:
Tattoos:
Music:
Drink:
Smoke:
I'd describe myself as:
Bio +
Random facts:
Note:
Brazzers: Unless you've never seen a porn scene in your whole life before, you've definitely watched ass-man Chris Strokes (AKA Criss Strokes) laying pipe in the best pussies and biggest butts in the game. Standing at an impressive 6'3, Chris's tall, athletic silhouette is instantly recognizable to any long-standing porn fan. More than anything though, this athletic guy is known for his massive cock, a pipe he lays with the authority of a seasoned pro. Chris's co-stars, whether they're horny teens or stacked Milfs, all say they love shooting with this bonerific bro because they know on a Strokes day their asses are going to be worshiped. It's true, any time Chris is paired up with a thick booty or a bubble butt, he wastes no time burying his face right in there and pleasuring the holes with his tongue.
Random facts
Not available
Questions & Answers with criss strokes
View all
Shop for criss strokes | view all
Handyman #4 DVD, download and stream
Links
01Hot House
02Next Door Buddies
03Next Door Hookups
04Brazzers
05
06
07
08
09
10
Amazon.com Wishlist:
Get criss strokes dildos, toys & videos at
Galleries
Videos
More
Not available
Awards | view all
Rate criss strokes: Coming soon!
Share this page
Related tags
Porn star Criss Strokes fucks good looking + tattoo sucks masculine. chris strokes and hot house! XXX next-door! bisexual deviantill next door porn huge cock cock... Gay long cock. big dick fucks criss strokes naked! DVDs, downloads, Movie Mountain
Articles (external links related to criss strokes)
comments powered by Disqus
Page details:
Page updated: 2016-10-10 18:27:54
Although the majority of our data comes from the performers themselves, some of our data comes from other sources, such as: Internet Adult Film Database. Content is always being added and/or updated, so check back often.
189 / 627495
Top ⇧
© 2013-2014 shaftmedia.net | This site designed & managed by: Mike