Blue Lives Matter!

shaftmedia network

Barebacking Fuck Buddies 7
Barebacking Fuck Buddies 7
Masterstrokes #9 - Tattooed Men #2
Masterstrokes #9 - Tattooed Men #2
Caliente
Caliente
randy bluematt brookesspeedohard cockfalcon tvrobin sanchez
Men of porn
Ricky Sinz
AKA: The-Hammer  Iceman  Killer  The-Faceless-One  
Ricky Sinz
© Raging Stallion
Have any stats, trivia or any other info on Ricky Sinz? Wanna write a bio? Are we missing one of your favorites? Let us know!
Man of the Day
02/20/2016
Occupation: • Actor
• Model
• DJ

Location:Chicago, IL
Date of birth:11-12-1980
Body:
Height:6' 0"
Weight:220 lbs
Eyes:Blue
Hair:
Dick:",
Orientation:Bisexual
Position:Versatile
Tattoos:
Music:
Drink:
Smoke:
I'd describe myself as:
Bio +
Ricky "The Hammer" Sinz was born and raised in Chicago, Illinois, which he still calls home. In his younger days, he collected debts in the west side of Chicago. His nicknames include "Iceman," "Killer," "The Faceless One," and "The Hammer". Ricky spent eight years in the US Army as a Special Forces Staff Sergeant, three of those years in Iraq where where an explosive device caused head trauma, damaged his hearing in his right ear, and broke his right wrist. In those eight years, Sinz was responsible for 28 confirmed kills. After his time with the armed forces, Ricky Sinz became a professional fighter who fought in tournaments from California to Thailand.

Currently signed as a Raging Stallion Exclusive, Ricky has won many awards from GAYVN, the Grabbys, and others. With the release of the smash hit cowboy fetish epic To the Last Man in 2008, Ricky's high profile got higher and he was named Raging Stallion's Man of the Year. That was also the year he began to branch out into mainstream roles, including a part in the controversial "Profane," a cutting edge film project directed by Usama Alshaibi that explores the sexual role of prostitutes in Islam. At the 2009 GayVN Awards, Ricky was reported to have taken home more personal awards in one year than any other performer in GayVN history.

Ricky has been married to a woman and identifies as bisexual. In addition to his gay porn roles, Ricky co-owns the straight film studio and porn site Hole and a Heartbeat with fellow male performer Gunner.
Random facts:
Note:
Random facts
Not available
Questions & Answers with ricky sinz
View all
Shop for ricky sinz | view all
Ink Storm DVD, download and stream
The Best Of Ricky Sinz Vol. 1 DVD, download and stream
Links
01Ricky Sinz VOD and DVDs
02Raging Stallion
03Movie Mountain
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
Amazon.com Wishlist:
Get ricky sinz dildos, toys & videos at
Galleries
Logan McCree and few of his buddies!
Men, men, men... Hot ones today! Ricky Sinz, Nate Karlton, diabloxye, my Florida buddy's raging boner, and more!
Former US ARMY Special Forces Staff Sergeant Ricky Sinz shows us why he's BOSS
Refocus: The Final Climax - Adam Killian, Ricky Sinz, Steve Cruz
Latin porn stud Antonio Biaggi, his big uncut Rican cock and some buddies... Lucky cocksucking bastards!
Dangerous Relations - Ricky Sinz & Drake Jaden 3/3
Videos
More
Not available
Awards | view all
2012
Nominated
Best Supporting Actor
Grabbys
2011
Nominated
Best Actor
Grabbys
2010
Winner
Best Pornstar Blog
Grabbys
Rate ricky sinz: Coming soon!
Share this page
Related tags
Porn star Ricky Sinz fucks raging stallion + muscular body sucks inked. boss tattoo and hairy body! XXX bisexual! bisexual deviantill bisexual porn good looking cock... Gay fighter. cage fighter fucks porn icon naked! DVDs, downloads, Movie Mountain
Articles (external links related to ricky sinz)
comments powered by Disqus
Page details:
Page updated: 2016-10-09 08:27:49
Although the majority of our data comes from the performers themselves, some of our data comes from other sources, such as: Internet Adult Film Database. Content is always being added and/or updated, so check back often.
56 / 182632
Top ⇧
© 2013-2014 shaftmedia.net | This site designed & managed by: Mike