Blue Lives Matter!

shaftmedia network

Humongous Cocks #9
Humongous Cocks #9
Ride it Wet!
Ride it Wet!
Icicles No. 62 - glass anal massager
Icicles No. 62 - glass anal massager
christopher danielsricangabriel lenfantshawn wolfesuck dickmarried-men
Men of porn
Ales Hanak
AKA: Jirka-Kalvoda        
Ales Hanak
© Bel Ami
Have any stats, trivia or any other info on Ales Hanak? Wanna write a bio? Are we missing one of your favorites? Let us know!
Occupation: • Actor
• Model


Location:
Date of birth:00-07-1977
Body:
Height:6' 4"
Weight: lbs
Eyes:Blue
Hair:Brown
Dick:8.5", Uncut
Orientation:
Position:Versatile
Tattoos:
Music:
Drink:
Smoke:
I'd describe myself as:
Bio +
Ales Hanak is one of the most celebrated gay porn stars in Europe. He is also known by the name of Jirka Kalvoda among other names that he uses for his work. He was born in July 1977 in Czech Republic and he has a nice body frame with blue eyes, brown hair and is 64. He has a huge uncircumcised dick which is 8.6 inches. Although he works in a gay porn industry he always claims that he is straight. He is one of the most celebrated porn stars and has appeared in several movies and books. He is cute with well toned muscles and is not circumcised. His movies range from all sexual activities such as ass penetration, oral sex and group sex. He is very proud of his sexuality and is not afraid to pose nude and you can find numerous pictures of him nude. He has appeared on several magazines cover including playboy.

- aleshanak.com
Random facts:
Note:
lucas
Random facts
Not available
Questions & Answers with ales hanak
View all
Shop for ales hanak | view all
Links
01Game Link
02aleshanak.com
03VOD and DVDs
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
Amazon.com Wishlist:
Get ales hanak dildos, toys & videos at
Galleries
Videos
More
Not available
Awards | view all
Rate ales hanak: Coming soon!
Share this page
Related tags
Porn star Ales Hanak fucks ales hanak + czech republic sucks uncut. playgirl and muscular! XXX tall-and-handsome! bisexual deviantill tall and handsome porn uncircumsized cock... Gay european. sex appeal fucks bel ami naked! DVDs, downloads, Movie Mountain
Articles (external links related to ales hanak)
comments powered by Disqus
Page details:
Page updated: 2016-10-09 09:32:24
Although the majority of our data comes from the performers themselves, some of our data comes from other sources, such as: Internet Adult Film Database. Content is always being added and/or updated, so check back often.
104 / 617268
Top ⇧
© 2013-2014 shaftmedia.net | This site designed & managed by: Mike