Blue Lives Matter!

shaftmedia network

Marcus Mojo Dildo
Marcus Mojo Dildo
Colt Bob Hager Dildo
Colt Bob Hager Dildo
Kris Evans Dildo
Kris Evans Dildo
canadianuncut dickvan wilderdeervanalick buttspence
Men of porn
Chad Ullery
AKA: Dusty-Manning  Todd-Marshall  Chad-Anthony    
Chad Ullery
© Not available
Have any stats, trivia or any other info on Chad Ullery? Wanna write a bio? Are we missing one of your favorites? Let us know!
Man of the Day
03/06/2016
Occupation: • Actor
• Model


Location:
Date of birth:11-13-1970
Body:Athletic
Height:6' 5"
Weight:280 lbs
Eyes:
Hair:
Dick:",
Orientation:
Position:
Tattoos:
Music:
Drink:
Smoke:
I'd describe myself as:
Bio +
Chad Ullery is from Denver CO, where he and Bo Summers stripped in the same gay club. After bottoming for Bo Summers in Behind the Barn Door they were roommates for a while. Chad has been seen on the TV show Battledome as the character DOA. He has appeared in a couple mainstream films as well as several TV shows: VIP (1999), Pacific Blue (1999), Beverly Hills, 90210 -(1997).. Born 13 November 1970, Denver, Colorado, Height: 6'5", Weight: 280 Videos (as Todd Marshall): Behind the Barn Door (1993), White Men with Big Dicks, Quick Study Sex Ed 1 (1995), Advocate Men: Super Men, Assume The Position (1998), Muscle Worship (Muscle West), Rawhide (1995). Mainstream Films: A Night at the Roxbury, Planet of the Apes, House of 1000 Corpses.
Random facts:
Note:
Random facts
Not available
Questions & Answers with chad ullery
View all
Shop for chad ullery | view all
Links
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
Amazon.com Wishlist:
Get chad ullery dildos, toys & videos at
Galleries
Videos
More
Not available
Awards | view all
Rate chad ullery: Coming soon!
Share this page
Related tags
Porn star Chad Ullery fucks chad ullery + colt studios sucks legend. porn icon and handsome! XXX masculine! bisexual deviantill masculine porn gay for pay cock... Gay . fucks naked! DVDs, downloads, Movie Mountain
Articles (external links related to chad ullery)
comments powered by Disqus
Page details:
Page updated: 2016-10-29 03:13:13
Although the majority of our data comes from the performers themselves, some of our data comes from other sources, such as: Internet Adult Film Database. Content is always being added and/or updated, so check back often.
92 / 614302
Top ⇧
© 2013-2014 shaftmedia.net | This site designed & managed by: Mike