Blue Lives Matter!

shaftmedia network

Stripped
Stripped
Caliente
Caliente
Gut Feelings
Gut Feelings
10-inchsan diegoalexx desleypublic nudityerectioncreampie
Men of porn
Eric Hanson Retired
AKA: Eric Hansen  Eric Reino      
Eric Hanson
© Falcon Studios
Have any stats, trivia or any other info on Eric Hanson? Wanna write a bio? Are we missing one of your favorites? Let us know!
Occupation: • Actor
• Model
• Realtor

Location:Fort Lauderdale, Florida - USA
Date of birth:05-29-1969
Body:Slender, toned
Height:5' 11"
Weight:176 lbs
Eyes:Brown
Hair:Dark brown
Dick:", Cut
Orientation:Bisexual
Position:Top
Tattoos:
Music:
Drink:
Smoke:
I'd describe myself as:
Bio +
Random facts:
Eric Hanson grew up in Elizabeth, New Jersey.
Although it hasn't been produced in years, Eric Hanson was immortalized with a dildo molded from his own cock!
Note:
From his Facebook page, Eric Hanson (aka Marc Reina) says: "I am retired and living the life in sunny Florida"
Random facts
Not available
Questions & Answers with eric hanson
View all
Shop for eric hanson | view all
Eric Hanson Supercock DVD, download and stream
Links
01Falcon Studios
02Facebook
03Movie Mountain
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
Amazon.com Wishlist:
Get eric hanson dildos, toys & videos at
Galleries
Eric Hanson - From the archives, we bring back this hunky bisexual Latin 90s gay porn icon!
A '90s gay porn favorite - Meet the super-sexy bisexual Eric Hanson!
Videos
More
Not available
Awards | view all
Rate eric hanson: Coming soon!
Share this page
Related tags
Porn star Eric Hanson fucks falcon studios + eric hanson sucks good looking. handsome and hunk! XXX legend! bisexual deviantill legend porn icon cock... Gay bisexual. retired fucks gorgeous naked! DVDs, downloads, Movie Mountain
Articles (external links related to eric hanson)
Porn Star Interview: Eric Hanson
comments powered by Disqus
Page details:
Page updated: 2016-10-26 16:25:39
Although the majority of our data comes from the performers themselves, some of our data comes from other sources, such as: Internet Adult Film Database. Content is always being added and/or updated, so check back often.
84 / 496184
Top ⇧
© 2013-2014 shaftmedia.net | This site designed & managed by: Mike