Blue Lives Matter!

shaftmedia network

Ron Jeremy Dong
Ron Jeremy Dong
Open Bar
Open Bar
Flash Brown Dildo
Flash Brown Dildo
fred mayercolby kellerzeno kostastrashisaac hardysimon rex
Men of porn
Mr Pete
AKA: Handsome-Ass-Pete        
Mr Pete
© Brazzers
Have any stats, trivia or any other info on Mr Pete? Wanna write a bio? Are we missing one of your favorites? Let us know!
Occupation: • Actor
• Model


Location:Los Angeles, California - USA
Date of birth:01-30-1980
Body:Athletic
Height:5' 10"
Weight:165 lbs
Eyes:
Hair:
Dick:", Uncut
Orientation:
Position:
Tattoos:
Music:
Drink:
Smoke:
I'd describe myself as:
Bio +
Mr. Pete is an American pornographic actor & film director. Mr. Pete was born in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA on Wednesday, January 30, 1980. He has been a performer in the adult film industry since 2000. He was 20 years of age when he entered into this field of entertainment. Though he was quite young when he entered the adult video industry, he quickly became as one of the most popular adult movies actors of the industry. His nickname is 'Handsome-Ass Pete'. Mr. Pete stands 5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm) and is well endowed sexually. Mr.Pete is also one among the few American adult movie actors that are uncircumcised, which is quite common feature among the European adult movie actors.

Mr. Pete has a raw sexuality that often makes his sexual performances stand out from other performers. Mr.Pete has the unique ability to deliver powerful, even dominant sexual performances without loosing his sensuality. Mr. Pete has worked with some of the biggest adult female porn stars of the last decade. He has acted & performed in nearly 1000 adult movies and he has also directed nearly 77 adult movies.

In 2004 Mr.Pete won the AVN Award for the Most Outrageous Sex Scene for the movie “Perverted Stories The Movie” and in 2007 he again won the AVN award for the Best Group Sex Scene for the video “Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge. He has also been nominated 22 times for the award for other movies. Mr. Pete has a mass cross ethnic appeal evidenced by the the fact he is one of the few Caucasian males to win an Urban X award. The Urban X awards are generally awarded to performers of color and mixed ethnicities.

With all of Mr.Pete success, he remains grounded. He is a husband, great father and consummate professional. Mr. Pete loves basketball and hits the hoops often. At a time where anyone with a camera can call themselves a porn star, Mr.Pete provides clarity for what a professional, dynamic, handsome and powerful porn star really looks like.
Random facts:
Note:
Brazzers: Mr. Pete says he feels blessed that his porn career has worked out so well. His face is instantly recognizable to porn fans, given how many scenes he's shot, and for how many companies. Mr Pete's been in the industry for twelve years, and his hard work has paid off with three AVN Awards: in 2004 for Most Outrageous Sex, in 2007 for Best Anal Scene, and 2011 for best Three-Way Sex. This buff bro keeps his body in shape by working up a sweat on the basketball court. From what we've seen so far, Mr. Pete is a super nice guy and a huge joker. No wonder he's married to the incredibly hot porn legend Alexis Texas! You can check out the happy couple's one-of-a-kind ass worship scene together for Big Wet Butts. Speaking of butts, Mr. Pete confesses with a laugh that one of his favorite bedroom activities is to have his salad tossed. Man, having a wife like Alex Texas who will satisfy your nasty desires? Mr. Pete must have one Hell of a guardian angel on his side!
Random facts
Not available
Questions & Answers with mr pete
View all
Shop for mr pete | view all
Links
01mrpetexxx.com
02Twitter
03Brazzers
04Instagram
05
06
07
08
09
10
Amazon.com Wishlist:
Get mr pete dildos, toys & videos at
Galleries
Videos
More
Not available
Awards | view all
Rate mr pete: Coming soon!
Share this page
Related tags
Porn star Mr Pete fucks brazzers + uncut sucks big cock. big dick and good looking! XXX straight! bisexual deviantill straight porn interracial cock... Gay foreskin. handsome fucks str8 males naked! DVDs, downloads, Movie Mountain
Articles (external links related to mr pete)
comments powered by Disqus
Page details:
Page updated: 2016-10-20 18:53:47
Although the majority of our data comes from the performers themselves, some of our data comes from other sources, such as: Internet Adult Film Database. Content is always being added and/or updated, so check back often.
67 / 614314
Top ⇧
© 2013-2014 shaftmedia.net | This site designed & managed by: Mike