Blue Lives Matter!

shaftmedia network

Raising the Bar #2 - Cock Tales
Raising the Bar #2 - Cock Tales
Chase Hunter Super Cock
Chase Hunter Super Cock
Trunks #2
Trunks #2
jarvis chandlercolton greyyoungrednecknudelandon conrad
Men of porn
Addison
AKA: Jason-Andrews  Jason-Richard-Andrews  Jason-Richard-Andrew  DJ-Veritas  
Addison
© Sean Cody
Have any stats, trivia or any other info on Addison? Wanna write a bio? Are we missing one of your favorites? Let us know!
Occupation: • Actor
• Model
• DJ

Location:Taylor Annex (prison)
Date of birth:05-23-1983
Body:
Height:6' 4"
Weight:214 lbs
Eyes:Blue
Hair:Brown
Dick:",
Orientation:Bisexual
Position:
Tattoos:L arm, skulls, fiddeles , 3 demon fa [sic.]. L hand, other.
Music:
Drink:
Smoke:
I'd describe myself as:
Bio +
Current Prison Sentence History:
Offense Date Offense Sentence Date County Case No. Prison Sentence Length 05/15/2010 1ST DG MUR/PREMED. OR ATT. 01/25/2012 PASCO 1003484 SENTENCED TO LIFE

Note: The offense descriptions are truncated and do not necessarily reflect the crime of conviction. Please refer to the court documents or the Florida Statutes for further information or definition.

Detainers: (Further information may be obtained by contacting the detaining agency)
Detainer Date Agency Type Date Canceled
02/27/2012 PINELLAS CO SO DETAIN 03/21/2012

Incarceration History:
Date In-Custody Date Out-of-Custody
02/08/2012 Currently Incarcerated
Random facts:
Jason Andrews is currently serving a life sentence for the murder of a tattoo shop owner in Florida.
Note:
Random facts
Not available
Questions & Answers with addison
View all
Shop for addison | view all
Links
01Sean Cody
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
Amazon.com Wishlist:
Get addison dildos, toys & videos at
Galleries
Delicious gay dude Colton Grey & Addison Graham fuck each other
Videos
More
Not available
Awards | view all
Rate addison: Coming soon!
Share this page
Related tags
Porn star Addison fucks addison + seancody sucks sean cody. bisexual and bi! XXX good-looking! bisexual deviantill good looking porn prison cock... Gay murder. amanda logue fucks florida naked! DVDs, downloads, Movie Mountain
Articles (external links related to addison)
comments powered by Disqus
Page details:
Page updated: 2016-10-20 17:19:21
Although the majority of our data comes from the performers themselves, some of our data comes from other sources, such as: Internet Adult Film Database. Content is always being added and/or updated, so check back often.
60 / 611653
Top ⇧
© 2013-2014 shaftmedia.net | This site designed & managed by: Mike