Blue Lives Matter!

shaftmedia network

Relentless
Relentless
Sex Trainers 1 - Gym Gods
Sex Trainers 1 - Gym Gods
Heatstroke
Heatstroke
sam bishoprob ryderblow-up dollrikk yorkstag hommeasian cock
Men of porn
Kennedy Carter Retired
AKA: That Kid        
Kennedy Carter
© Hot House
Have any stats, trivia or any other info on Kennedy Carter? Wanna write a bio? Are we missing one of your favorites? Let us know!
Man of the Day
01/23/2016
Occupation: • Actor
• Model
• Director

Location:
Date of birth:------1984
Body:Toned
Height:5' 9"
Weight:135 lbs
Eyes:Blue
Hair:Red
Dick:7", Uncut
Orientation:Gay
Position:Versatile / Bottom
Tattoos:
Music:
Drink:
Smoke:
I'd describe myself as:
Bio +
Kennedy Carter is a spitfire. Our hot-blooded red head solidify all the stereo types of sexy, insatiable red heads. From the moment we saw his body kick and buck as he was racked with orgasm we knew we'd be shooting a few scenes with Kennedy. With a great, toned, muscular body and thick uncut cock, he's a whole package of sexy, naked, uncut man... Kennedy likes his men dark, hairy, black, Hispanic, uncut and always hung. We just marvel at that cataclysmic cum shot that racks his body like an earthquake (just watch him cum in one of his scenes, he has to lie down or he'll fall down).
Random facts:
I'm totally gay, and I personally would prefer to only have sex with other gay actors. I want to be having sex with someone who really enjoys it.
I have always been a real exhibitionist so getting naked in front of other people was never difficult for me.
I am very versatile so enjoy fucking and getting fucked. I guess my dream co-star would be Latin, in his 30s, tattooed, bearded, muscled, and with a big dick and a nice ass.
Note:
Random facts
Not available
Questions & Answers with kennedy carter
View all
Shop for kennedy carter | view all
Links
01Kennedy Carter VOD and DVDs
02Raging Stallion
03Movie Mountain
04YouTube
05UK Naked Men
06Hot House
07
08
09
10
Amazon.com Wishlist:
Get kennedy carter dildos, toys & videos at
Galleries
Videos
More
Not available
Awards | view all
2012
Nominated
Performer Of The Year
Grabbys
2012
Winner
Best Tattoos
Hookies
2012
Nominated
Best Live Performer
Hookies
2012
Nominated
Best Personal Escort Website
Hookies
2011
Nominated
New Comer
Grabbys
2011
Nominated
Best Group
Grabbys
Rate kennedy carter: Coming soon!
Share this page
Related tags
Porn star Kennedy Carter fucks kennedy carter + foreskin sucks irish. united kingdom and tattoos! XXX uncut-cock! bisexual deviantill uncut cock porn hot house cock... Gay good looking. redhead fucks ginger naked! DVDs, downloads, Movie Mountain
Articles (external links related to kennedy carter)
Kennedy Carter: "I Really Love My Job"
comments powered by Disqus
Page details:
Page updated: 2016-10-09 08:27:49
Although the majority of our data comes from the performers themselves, some of our data comes from other sources, such as: Internet Adult Film Database. Content is always being added and/or updated, so check back often.
168 / 1649483
Top ⇧
© 2013-2014 shaftmedia.net | This site designed & managed by: Mike